1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    The Territory
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: Torres Strait
    vs
    ADF
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    Men B: Macau
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men A: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men C: Territory - Central
    vs
    ADF
    Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: The Territory
    vs
    ADF
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: The Territory
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    ADF
    Men B: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    ADF
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Men A: Torres Strait
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Macau
    Men C: WA Indigenous
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    ADF
    Women: The Territory
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: The Territory
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men A: Torres Strait
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Men C: WA Indigenous
    vs
    ADF
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Men B: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Macau
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Women 5/6: Johor Malaysia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women's Semi: The Territory
    vs
    ADF
    Women's Semi: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    New Caledonia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Men's 10-12: Torres Strait
    vs
    ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    Men's 4-6: New Caledonia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men's 1-3: Philippines
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men's 7-9: Johor Malaysia
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men's 4-6: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Men's 10-12: ADF - 1st Bridage
    vs
    Marines
    Men's 7-9: Macau, China
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Men's 1-3: Territory - Top End
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    Men's 10-12: Marines
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Men's 4-6: ADF
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Men's 7-9: Territory - Central
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men's 1-3: Philippines
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    4:00 pm
  4. Women's Bronze: New Caledonia
    vs
    ADF
    Men's Bronze: WA Indigenous
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women's Gold: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    The Territory
    Men's Gold: Philippines
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner