3×3 Pro Hustle Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:30 pm
  4. Peninsula Bobcats
    vs
    Boundless Possible NT
    TSV Reading Cinemas
    vs
    Darwin Mad Ballers
    PCYC Queensland
    vs
    Spectres iAthletic
    Spectres iAthletic
    vs
    Boundless Possible NT
    Stateside Sports
    vs
    Melbourne Wolves
    Geelong Supercats
    vs
    Sydney Warriors
    Melbourne Boomers
    vs
    Spectres iAthletic
    PCYC Queensland
    vs
    Peninsula Bobcats
    Melbourne Wolves
    vs
    PCYC Queensland
    Boundless Possible NT
    vs
    Canberra KJR
    Minakami Town EXE
    vs
    Sydney Warriors
    Boundless Possible NT
    vs
    Melbourne Boomers
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 2:30 pm
    6:00 pm
  6. Spectres iAthletics
    vs
    Canberra KJR
    Darwin Mad Ballers
    vs
    Peninsula Bobcats
    Stateside Sports
    vs
    PCYC Queensland
    Peninsula Bobcats
    vs
    Melbourne Boomers
    Spectres iAthletic
    vs
    Boundless Possible NT
    TSV Reading Cinemas
    vs
    Peninsula Bobcats
    Geelong SuperCats
    vs
    Minakami Town EXE
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    5:00 pm

Athletics Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    3:00 pm
  4. Team 1
    vs
    Team 2
    Team 3
    vs
    Team 4
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm

Badminton Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. Papua, Indonesia
    vs
    Northern Territory
    Philippines
    vs
    Guangzhou
    UTP Badminton Team
    vs
    East Kalimantan
    Junior Development Team
    vs
    Cambodia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  6. Philippines
    vs
    Northern Territory
    Junior Development Team
    vs
    East Kalimantan
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. Papua, Indonesia
    vs
    Guangzhou
    UTP Badminton Team
    vs
    Cambodia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  6. Philippines
    vs
    Papua, Indonesia
    Junior Development Team
    vs
    UTP Badminton Team
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. Northern Territory
    vs
    Guangzhou
    East Kalimantan
    vs
    Cambodia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  6. Semi Final 1: Philippines
    vs
    Cambodia
    Semi Final 2: Papau
    vs
    East Kalimantan
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    12:00 pm
  4. Playoff for 5th: Northern Territory
    vs
    Junior Development Team
    Playoff for 7th: Guangzhou
    vs
    UTP Badminton Team
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 1:00 pm
    5:00 pm
  6. Bronze Medal Match: Cambodia
    vs
    Papau
    Gold Medal Match: Philippines
    vs
    East Kalimantan
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner

Basketball Schedule

  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    The Territory
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: Torres Strait
    vs
    ADF
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    Men B: Macau
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men A: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men C: Territory - Central
    vs
    ADF
    Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: The Territory
    vs
    ADF
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: The Territory
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: Johor, Malaysia
    vs
    ADF
    Men B: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    ADF
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Men A: Torres Strait
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Macau
    Men C: WA Indigenous
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    ADF
    Women: The Territory
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: The Territory
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women: New Caledonia
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men A: Torres Strait
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Men C: WA Indigenous
    vs
    ADF
    Men C: Marines
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Men B: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Macau
    Men A: Philippines
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men B: ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Women 5/6: Johor Malaysia
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Women's Semi: The Territory
    vs
    ADF
    Women's Semi: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    New Caledonia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm
  4. Men's 10-12: Torres Strait
    vs
    ADF - 1st Brigade, Darwin
    Men's 4-6: New Caledonia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men's 1-3: Philippines
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    Men's 7-9: Johor Malaysia
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men's 4-6: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Men's 10-12: ADF - 1st Bridage
    vs
    Marines
    Men's 7-9: Macau, China
    vs
    Territory - Central
    Men's 1-3: Territory - Top End
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    Men's 10-12: Marines
    vs
    Torres Strait
    Men's 4-6: ADF
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Men's 7-9: Territory - Central
    vs
    Johor, Malaysia
    Men's 1-3: Philippines
    vs
    WA Indigenous
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    4:00 pm
  4. Women's Bronze: New Caledonia
    vs
    ADF
    Men's Bronze: WA Indigenous
    vs
    New Caledonia
    Women's Gold: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    The Territory
    Men's Gold: Philippines
    vs
    Territory - Top End
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner

Beach Volleyball Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm

Boxing Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 1:00 pm
    4:00 pm
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 12:00 pm
    5:00 pm

Football (Soccer) Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:30 pm
    6:00 pm
  4. Women: NT Yapas
    vs
    Timorese Fugees
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 6:00 pm
    8:30 pm
  6. Women: Aus Indigenous Koalas
    vs
    Darwin Invitational
    Men's A: Timorese United
    vs
    NT Wha Whas
    Men's B: Northern Knights
    vs
    Aus Indigenous Roos
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm
  4. Men's B: Aus Indigenous Roos
    vs
    Acehnese, Indonesia
    Women: Aus Indigenous Koalas
    vs
    NT Yapas
    Men's B: 1st Brigade
    vs
    Northern Knights
    Men's A: NT Wha Whas
    vs
    Macau, China
    Women: Singapore
    vs
    Timorese, Fugees
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 am
  4. Men B: Timor Leste
    vs
    Acehnese, Indonesia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm
  6. Men B: 1st Brigade
    vs
    Australian Indigenous Roos
    Men A: Timorese United
    vs
    Marines
    Women: NT Yapas
    vs
    Singapore
    Women: Timorese Fugees
    vs
    Darwin Invitational
    Men B: Timor Leste
    vs
    Northern Knights
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm
  4. Men B: 1st Brigade
    vs
    Timor Leste
    Women: Timorese Fugees
    vs
    Australian Indigenous Koalas
    Men A: NT Wha Whas
    vs
    Marines
    Women: Darwin Invitational
    vs
    Singapore
    Men A: Timorese United
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men B: Northern Knights
    vs
    Acehnese Indonesia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm
  4. Women: Singapore
    vs
    Australian Indigenous Koalas
    Men A: Marines
    vs
    Macau, China
    Women: Darwin Invitational
    vs
    NT Yapas
    Men B: Acehnese
    vs
    1st Brigade
    Men B: Timor Leste
    vs
    Australian Indigenous Roos
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm
  4. Women's Semis: Aus Indigenous Koalas
    vs
    NT Yapas
    Women's Semis: Singapore
    vs
    Darwin Invitational
    Men's Semis: NT Wha Whas
    vs
    Aus Indigenous Roos
    Men's Semis: Northern Knights
    vs
    Timorese United
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  4. Women's Gold: Aus Indigenous Koalas
    vs
    Singapore
    Women's Bronze: NT Yapas
    vs
    Darwin Invitational
    Men's Gold: Aus Indigenous Roos
    vs
    Northern Knights
    Men's Bronze: NT Wha Whas
    vs
    Timorese United
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner

Indoor Volleyball Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm
  4. Men: ADF
    vs
    Aus Gold
    Men: UTP
    vs
    Aus Green
    Men: Macau, China
    vs
    Sarawak Malaysia
    Women: NT
    vs
    Sarawak, Malaysia
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Men: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    NT
    Men: ADF
    vs
    Sarawak Malaysia
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Men: ADF
    vs
    Sarawak Malaysia
    Women: NT
    vs
    Macau, China
    Women: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men: UTP
    vs
    NT
    Men: Aus Gold
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: Aus Green
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: ADF
    vs
    Macau, China
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm
  4. Men: ADF
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: UTP
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Men: Aus Green
    vs
    NT
    Men: Aus Gold
    vs
    Sarawak Malaysia
    Women: NT
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    ADF
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: Macau, China
    vs
    NT
    Men: Aus Gold
    vs
    Aus Green
    Men: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    UTP
    Women: NT
    vs
    ADF
    Women: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: ADF
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm
  4. Men: Macau, China
    vs
    UTP
    Men: Aus Gold
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    ADF
    Women: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: Sarawak Malaysia
    vs
    Aus Green
    Men: ADF
    vs
    NT
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 4:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Women: ADF
    vs
    Macau, China
    Men: Macau, China
    vs
    Chinese Taipei
    Women: Chinese Taipei
    vs
    Sarawak Malaysia
    Men: UTP
    vs
    Aus Gold
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner

Muaythai Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 6:00 pm
    7:30 pm
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

Netball Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:00 pm
  4. Fiji Netball Team
    vs
    SAASTA Red
    Brunei Darussalam
    vs
    Pints NT
    Singapore
    vs
    Palmerston NT
    1st Brigade Netball
    vs
    SAASTA Black
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Brunei Darussalam
    vs
    1st Brigade Netball
    Fiji Netball Team
    vs
    Singapore
    Pints NT
    vs
    SAASTA Black
    SAASTA Red
    vs
    Australian Defence Force
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:00 pm
  4. Brunei Darussalam
    vs
    SAASTA Black
    Singapore
    vs
    SAASTA Red
    1st Brigade Netball
    vs
    Pints NT
    Australian Defence Force
    vs
    Palmerston NT
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Australian Defence Force
    vs
    Fiji Netball Team
    Palmerston NT
    vs
    SAASTA Red
    Pints NT
    vs
    1st Brigade Netball
    Brunei Darussalam
    vs
    SAASTA Black
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    10:30 am
  4. Palmerston NT
    vs
    Fiji Netball Team
    Australian Defence Force
    vs
    Singapore
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  5. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  6. Semi Final: Fiji Netball Team
    vs
    Brunei Darussalam
    Playoff for 7th: Palmerston NT
    vs
    1st Brigade Netball
    Semi Final: ADF
    vs
    Pints NT
    Playoff for 5th: Singapore
    vs
    SAASTA Black
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:30 am
    1:45 pm

    Finals

  4. Bronze Medal Match: Brunei Darussalam
    vs
    Pints NT
    Gold Medal Match: Fiji Netball Team
    vs
    ADF
    - Gold
    - Silver
    - Bronze
    - Winner

Sailing Schedule

  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    3:30 pm

    Finals

Sepak Takraw Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    1:30 pm

    Doubles

  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Doubles

  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Doubles

  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Doubles Finals

  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Regu

  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Regu

  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Regu

  4. 1:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    Regu Finals

Squash Schedule

  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

Swimming Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm

Table Tennis Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    5:00 pm
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:30 am
    5:30 pm
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims

  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:30 am
    4:30 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims

  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    6:00 pm

    AJO Singles Finals

  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    OPC Singles Prelims

  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Singles Prelims

  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    OPC Singles Finals

  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Teams Prelims

  4. 2:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    OPC Teams Prelims

  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Teams Finals

Tennis Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 2:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  4. 4:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 2:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  4. 2:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  5. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  6. 4:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  7. 4:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  8. 4:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 2:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  4. 2:30 pm
    6:30 pm
  5. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  6. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  7. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  8. 5:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    10:00 am
  4. 1:00 pm
    4:00 pm
  5. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm

Weightlifting Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm