3×3 Pro Hustle Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 2:30 pm
    6:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:30 am
    12:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  4. 1:30 pm
    5:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Athletics Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    3:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

  4. Array, Array
  5. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A

Badminton Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Prelims + Semi Finals

    N/A
  4. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Prelims + Semi Finals

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    12:00 pm

    Play Offs

    N/A
  4. 1:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Basketball Schedule

  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 11:00 am
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    9:30 pm

    Semi Finals + Play Offs

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Beach Volleyball Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Boxing Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 1:00 pm
    4:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 1:00 pm
    4:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 1:00 pm
    4:00 pm

    Semi Finals

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Semi Finals

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 12:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Football (Soccer) Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:30 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 6:00 pm
    8:30 pm

    Indigenous Showcase

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:30 pm
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    9:30 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    10:30 am

    Semi Finals

    N/A
  4. 2:30 pm
    9:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Indoor Volleyball Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    2:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  4. 4:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Muaythai Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 3:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Semi Finals

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 1:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Netball Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    10:30 am

    Prelims

    N/A
  4. 6:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    Semi Finals + Playoffs

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:30 am
    1:45 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Sailing Schedule

  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    5:00 pm

    Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    3:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A

Sepak Takraw Schedule

  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    1:30 pm

    Doubles

    N/A
  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Doubles

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Doubles

    N/A
  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Doubles Finals

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Regu

    N/A
  4. 2:30 pm
    7:00 pm

    Regu

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 8:00 am
    12:30 pm

    Regu

    N/A
  4. 1:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    Regu Finals

    N/A

Squash Schedule

  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Singles Prelims

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Singles Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Singles Finals

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Doubles Prelims

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    4:00 pm

    Doubles Finals

    N/A

Swimming Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am
    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am

    Heats + Prelims

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am

    Heats + Prelims

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    11:00 am

    Heats + Prelims

    N/A
  4. 5:00 pm
    8:30 pm

    Prelims + Finals

    N/A

Table Tennis Schedule

  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    5:00 pm

    AJO Teams Prelims

    N/A
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Teams Prelims

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:30 am
    5:30 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims + Team Finals

    N/A
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims + Team Finals

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:30 am
    4:30 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims

    N/A
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Singles Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 9:00 am
    6:00 pm

    AJO Singles Finals + OPC Para Singles Prelims

    N/A
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    AJO Singles Finals + OPC Para Singles Prelims

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Para Singles Finals

    N/A
  4. 7:00 pm
    9:00 pm

    OPC Para Singles Finals

    N/A
  1. Fri, 3 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Para Teams Prelims

    N/A
  4. 2:00 pm
    5:00 pm

    OPC Para Teams Prelims

    N/A
  1. Sat, 4 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    OPC Para Teams Finals

    N/A

Tennis Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    WC Prelims

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 2:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    WC Prelims + Teams Prelims

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 5:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    WC Finals + Teams Prelims

    N/A
  1. Tue, 30 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    WC Finals + Teams Prelims

    N/A
  1. Wed, 1 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Teams Semi Finals

    N/A
  1. Thu, 2 May
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 4:00 pm
    7:00 pm

    Teams Finals

    N/A

Weightlifting Schedule

  1. Sat, 27 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    3:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  1. Sun, 28 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  1. Mon, 29 Apr
  2. Start
    End
    Venue
    Event
    Schedule
    Results
  3. 10:00 am
    1:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  4. 1:30 pm
    4:30 pm

    Finals

    N/A
  5. 5:00 pm
    8:00 pm

    Finals

    N/A